Show Results for District 17 Modjeska Mavericks on 12/12/20

Figure 8 Stake Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Single Stake Results
Big T Results
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/12/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st 244  AAA  Victoria Olivas                Time: 11.319 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Hollys Royal Queen                                  
( )  2nd 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 11.764 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  3rd  39  AAA  Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 11.841 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  4th 160  AA   Sammantha Magana               Time: 12.162 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Liberty                                             
( )  5th 425  AAA  Julie Dewyer                   Time: 17.118 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Connor                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 12.559 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd 171  AA   Shelby Hill                    Time: 13.257 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
( )  3rd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 13.278 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 13.284 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  5th 302  A    Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 13.382 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Faith                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st 204  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 12.317 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  2nd 209  A    Lindsay Lucero                 Time: 12.974 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  3rd   1  A    Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 13.141 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  4th  34  FC   Victoria Bradley               Time: 13.205 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  5th  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 13.323 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 13.990 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  2nd 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 14.513 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  3rd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 14.944 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th 175  FC   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 15.133 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 12/12/20             
                                                                               
( )  5th 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 15.309 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 173  FC   Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 14.348 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 14.396 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd  50  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 15.094 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Kid                                                 
( )  4th 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 15.529 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  5th 163  A    Carrie Cave                    Time: 15.668 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Tango                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 17.469 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  2nd 169  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 17.737 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Echo                                                
( )  3rd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 18.062 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  4th 186  FC   Julianne Poveda                Time: 19.088 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Ranger                                              
( )  5th 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 19.739 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 170  FC   Ava Stowe                      Time: 16.998 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Zephyr                                              
( )  2nd 212  FC   Leah Richardson                Time: 17.097 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Alteza                                              
( )  3rd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 17.540 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  4th 207  FC   Salena Angle                   Time: 17.842 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lilly                                               
( )  5th 155  FC   Cindi Gereaux                  Time: 18.210 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = French Man                                          
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 172  LL   Aurielle Walsh                 Time: 59.866 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 12/12/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st 160  AA   Sammantha Magana               Time:  8.872 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Liberty                                             
( )  2nd 425  AAA  Julie Dewyer                   Time: 12.940 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Connor                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time:  9.421 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  2nd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 10.712 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  3rd   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 11.008 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  4th 170  FC   Ava Stowe                      Time: 11.337 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Zephyr                                              
( )  5th 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 11.350 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time:  9.494 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd   1  A    Natalie Wood-Young             Time:  9.655 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  3rd 163  A    Carrie Cave                    Time: 10.621 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tango                                               
( )  4th 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 10.847 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  5th 204  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 12.061 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 11.977 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  2nd 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 12.951 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  3rd 168  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 13.090 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  4th 175  FC   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 13.402 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  5th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 13.594 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 12/12/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  FC   Victoria Bradley               Time: 11.845 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  2nd 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 11.980 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  3rd 156  A    Julie MacDonald                Time: 12.235 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Campfire Claire                                     
( )  4th  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 12.882 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  5th 128  A    Lauren Neumann                 Time: 13.009 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 16.110 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  2nd 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 17.336 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 17.497 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 18.151 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  5th 169  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 20.593 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Echo                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  35  FC   Jessica Hall                   Time: 16.224 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Fancy                                               
( )  2nd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 16.356 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  3rd 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 16.941 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  4th  50  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 17.243 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Kid                                                 
( )  5th 208  FC   Stevie Mesler                  Time: 17.962 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 172  LL   Aurielle Walsh                 Time: 39.314 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 12/12/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 24.403 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 24.817 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 160  AA   Sammantha Magana               Time: 25.559 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Liberty                                             
( )  4th  39  AAA  Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 25.782 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  5th 244  AAA  Victoria Olivas                Time: 28.324 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Hollys Royal Queen                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 25.651 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  2nd 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 26.810 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  3rd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 26.887 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  4th 159  AA   Abraham Rangel                 Time: 27.851 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Oakley                                              
( )  5th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 27.998 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 25.951 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  2nd   1  A    Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 26.904 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  3rd 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 27.286 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  4th  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 27.676 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  5th  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 27.911 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 168  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 30.476 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  2nd 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 31.438 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  3rd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 32.834 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 35.615 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 12/12/20                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 41.717 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 31.570 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 31.711 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 31.723 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  4th 163  A    Carrie Cave                    Time: 32.136 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Tango                                               
( )  5th   2  FC   Brenna Colyn                   Time: 32.446 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Spot                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 36.921 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  2nd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 40.771 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 42.434 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th 186  FC   Julianne Poveda                Time: 43.716 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Ranger                                              
( )  5th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 47.345 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 173  FC   Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 36.839 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  2nd 212  FC   Leah Richardson                Time: 37.233 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Alteza                                              
( )  3rd 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 38.435 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  4th  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 38.760 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  5th  50  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 39.501 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Kid                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 172  LL   Aurielle Walsh                 Time:115.060 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 12/12/20                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st 244  AAA  Victoria Olivas                Time: 20.688 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Hollys Royal Queen                                  
( )  2nd  39  AAA  Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 21.533 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  3rd   1  A    Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 21.927 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st 302  A    Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 21.932 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Faith                                               
( )  2nd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 22.319 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  3rd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 22.557 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  4th 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 22.694 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  5th  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 23.497 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  FC   Victoria Bradley               Time: 22.735 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  2nd 204  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 23.389 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  3rd 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 23.481 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  4th 119  AA   Dan MacDonald                  Time: 23.648 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Niner                                               
( )  5th 160  AA   Sammantha Magana               Time: 23.689 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Liberty                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 27.000 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  2nd 168  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 27.338 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 27.369 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  4th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 28.033 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  5th 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 28.279 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Athena                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 12/12/20                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 24.631 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 24.742 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 26.255 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  4th  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 26.313 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  5th 173  FC   Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 26.315 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 36.282 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  2nd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 36.303 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  3rd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 36.351 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  4th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 39.934 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  5th  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 41.868 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Scout                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 32.078 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  2nd  33  FC   Sharyn Scott                   Time: 32.842 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Rockie                                              
( )  3rd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 33.303 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  4th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 33.607 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  5th 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 34.598 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 12/12/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st 244  AAA  Victoria Olivas                Time:  9.566 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Hollys Royal Queen                                  
( )  2nd 160  AA   Sammantha Magana               Time:  9.868 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Liberty                                             
( )  3rd 302  A    Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 10.099 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Faith                                               
( )  4th  39  AAA  Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 10.629 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  5th 425  AAA  Julie Dewyer                   Time: 12.230 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Connor                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 10.326 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 10.419 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  3rd 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 10.470 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 10.672 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  5th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 10.888 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st 204  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.229 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  2nd 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.507 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  3rd 161  AA   Tory Page                      Time: 10.732 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Domino                                              
( )  4th   1  A    Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 10.747 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  5th  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 11.162 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 11.104 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  2nd 175  FC   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 11.203 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  3rd 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 12.066 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  4th 168  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 12.315 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 12/12/20              
                                                                               
( )  5th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 12.525 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st  50  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 11.224 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Kid                                                 
( )  2nd  34  FC   Victoria Bradley               Time: 11.238 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  3rd 254  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 11.276 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = P-Money                                             
( )  4th 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 11.360 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  5th 173  FC   Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 11.370 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 169  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 14.215 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Echo                                                
( )  2nd 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 14.309 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  3rd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 16.414 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  4th  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 18.040 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  5th 186  FC   Julianne Poveda                Time: 19.763 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Ranger                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 212  FC   Leah Richardson                Time: 13.955 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Alteza                                              
( )  2nd   2  FC   Brenna Colyn                   Time: 15.111 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  3rd 154  FC   Sandy Montoya                  Time: 15.459 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Montana                                             
( )  4th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 16.186 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  5th 207  FC   Salena Angle                   Time: 16.230 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Lilly                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 172  LL   Aurielle Walsh                 Time: 47.405 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
             5-D Jackpot Results for BT Big T Show Date = 12/12/20             
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  32.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  16.044                                                              
2-D Time = 18.079                                                              
3-D Time = 20.114                                                              
4-D Time = 22.149                                                              
5-D Time = 24.184                                                              
                                                                               
1D 160 Sammantha Magana/Liberty                      Time:16.044 Won: $  13.60 
                                                                               
2D  62 Sarah Kibbler/Kalvin                          Time:19.085 Won: $  10.40 
                                                                               
3D 265 Jordyn Chenal/Juliet                          Time:20.770 Won: $   4.00 
                                                                               
4D 199 Samantha Hill/Coco                            Time:22.465 Won: $   4.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 12/12/20                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st 160  AA   Sammantha Magana               Time: 16.044 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Liberty                                             
( )  2nd 244  AAA  Victoria Olivas                Time: 16.052 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Hollys Royal Queen                                  
( )  3rd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 16.690 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  4th 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 16.894 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  5th 302  A    Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 17.134 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Faith                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 17.319 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 18.052 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 168  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 18.489 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  4th  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 19.102 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  5th 159  AA   Abraham Rangel                 Time: 19.748 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Oakley                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  A    Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 17.409 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 17.743 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  3rd  34  FC   Victoria Bradley               Time: 17.765 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  4th  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 19.085 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
( )  5th 161  AA   Tory Page                      Time: 19.416 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Domino                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 20.022 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  2nd 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 20.037 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  3rd 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 20.770 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 21.040 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Athena                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 12/12/20                  
                                                                               
( )  5th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 22.465 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 21.277 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd 163  A    Carrie Cave                    Time: 21.279 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Tango                                               
( )  3rd 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 21.638 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  4th 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 22.018 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  5th 173  FC   Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 22.467 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 27.378 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  2nd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 28.491 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  3rd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 28.853 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  4th 186  FC   Julianne Poveda                Time: 30.180 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Ranger                                              
( )  5th 117  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 31.056 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Holly                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 154  FC   Sandy Montoya                  Time: 26.555 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Montana                                             
( )  2nd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 26.645 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  3rd  33  FC   Sharyn Scott                   Time: 27.000 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Rockie                                              
( )  4th 170  FC   Ava Stowe                      Time: 27.185 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Zephyr                                              
( )  5th 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 27.254 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Texas Ann er