Show Results for District 17 Modjeska Mavericks on 10/11/20

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Speed Barrels Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/11/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 276  AA   Erin Wolf                      Time: 19.320 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Get It Gurl                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 20.625 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd 118  A    Ashley Pearce                  Time: 21.336 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bos Foxie Lady                                      
( )  3rd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 21.875 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  4th  39  AA   Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 22.164 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  5th 171  A    Shelby Hill                    Time: 22.236 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 21.237 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  2nd 270  A    Lexi Danielson                 Time: 21.612 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  3rd 204  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 21.652 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  4th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 21.770 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  5th 221  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 22.083 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 22.999 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  2nd 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 23.569 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  3rd  48  A    Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 23.666 A    Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 199  FC   Samantha Hill                  Time: 24.919 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  5th 302  A    Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 25.065 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Faith                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 22.997 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  2nd  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 23.264 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 10/11/20                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd  53  FC   Julia Newcomb                  Time: 25.494 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Doodles                                             
( )  4th 141  FC   Lizz Dutton                    Time: 25.966 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lugnut                                              
( )  5th  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 26.139 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Luna                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 32.188 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  2nd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 32.636 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 33.840 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 34.685 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  5th 165  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 34.728 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 187  FC   Rachel Lopez                   Time: 28.540 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lacey                                               
( )  2nd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 29.011 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  3rd 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 29.124 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  4th 146  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 29.496 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Be My Valentine                                     
( )  5th 196  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 30.022 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Cash                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/11/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 276  AA   Erin Wolf                      Time: 14.634 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Get It Gurl                                         
( )  2nd  39  AA   Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 15.158 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  3rd 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 15.372 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 15.771 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  2nd 171  A    Shelby Hill                    Time: 15.993 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
( )  3rd 302  A    Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 16.323 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Faith                                               
( )  4th  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 16.361 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  5th  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 16.472 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 15.841 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd 181  AA   Therese Ducoulombier           Time: 16.108 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bacardi In The Ruff                                 
( )  3rd 209  A    Lindsay Lucero                 Time: 16.240 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  4th  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 16.335 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  5th  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 16.383 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 118  A    Ashley Pearce                  Time: 18.552 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Bos Foxie Lady                                      
( )  2nd 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 18.922 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  3rd 199  FC   Samantha Hill                  Time: 19.485 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  4th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 19.717 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  5th 183  FC   Keira Gilders                  Time: 21.101 A    Points =  2
                   P-H =   Jack Sparrow                                        
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 10/11/20                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 270  A    Lexi Danielson                 Time: 17.458 A    Points =  7
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  2nd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 17.622 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  3rd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 17.992 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  4th 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 18.513 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  5th 187  FC   Rachel Lopez                   Time: 19.381 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lacey                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 22.703 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  2nd 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 22.763 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 27.853 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 28.025 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  5th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 28.366 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  49  FC   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 22.988 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd   2  FC   Brenna Colyn                   Time: 23.092 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  3rd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 24.171 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  4th 146  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 24.723 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Be My Valentine                                     
( )  5th 180  FC   Dominique Lombardi             Time: 25.153 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 10/11/20             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 13.042 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  39  AA   Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 13.505 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  3rd 276  AA   Erin Wolf                      Time: 14.610 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Get It Gurl                                         
( )  4th 204  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 14.763 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  A    Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 15.998 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 171  A    Shelby Hill                    Time: 16.112 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
( )  3rd 304  A    Chelsi Redin                   Time: 18.730 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  4th 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 18.826 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  5th 146  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 19.909 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Be My Valentine                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st 270  A    Lexi Danielson                 Time: 15.659 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  2nd  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 15.745 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  3rd  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 17.578 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  4th 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 18.518 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  5th 194  FC   Lauren Hoffrichter             Time: 19.525 AA   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Scooby                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 21.984 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  2nd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 24.923 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  3rd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 25.750 A    Points =  4
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  4th 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 25.887 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  5th 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 26.209 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 10/11/20             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 21.321 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 23.431 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  3rd 105  FC   Samantha Levell                Time: 24.208 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Amigo                                               
( )  4th 208  FC   Stevie Mesler                  Time: 25.329 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
( )  5th   2  FC   Brenna Colyn                   Time: 26.789 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Spot                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 35.713 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  2nd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 38.077 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  3rd 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 50.742 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  4th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 61.428 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  5th  85  FC   Grace Willey                   Time: 66.219 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Fiona                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 30.477 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  2nd 199  FC   Samantha Hill                  Time: 30.990 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 174  FC   Natalie Nitto                  Time: 33.003 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Louise                                              
( )  4th  44  FC   Breanna Watson                 Time: 33.683 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lyric                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 34.039 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
            5-D Jackpot Results for P1 Poles I Show Date = 10/11/20            
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  20.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  11.797                                                              
2-D Time = 13.331                                                              
3-D Time = 14.864                                                              
4-D Time = 16.398                                                              
5-D Time = 17.932                                                              
                                                                               
1D  39 Kiyara Cruz/Daisy                             Time:11.797 Won: $   8.00 
                                                                               
2D  48 Ashlyn Palazzolo/Angel                        Time:13.490 Won: $   6.00 
                                                                               
3D 181 Therese Ducoulombier/Bacardi                  Time:16.455 Won: $   2.00 
                                                                               
4D 302 Mackenzie Chenal/Faith                        Time:18.377 Won: $   2.00 
                                                                               
5D 199 Samantha Hill/Coco                            Time:20.095 Won: $   2.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/11/20                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st  39  AA   Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 11.797 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  2nd  18  AA   Andrea Olivas                  Time: 12.294 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  3rd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 12.356 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  4th  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 12.704 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  5th 270  A    Lexi Danielson                 Time: 12.735 AAA  Points =  2
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  A    Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 13.490 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 171  A    Shelby Hill                    Time: 13.812 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
( )  3rd 304  A    Chelsi Redin                   Time: 14.455 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  4th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 14.706 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  5th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 16.578 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 13.345 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
( )  2nd  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 13.856 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  3rd 425  AA   Julie Dewyer                   Time: 13.906 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Connor                                              
( )  4th 221  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 13.992 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  5th 105  FC   Samantha Levell                Time: 14.848 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Amigo                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 165  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 16.651 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  2nd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 17.066 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  3rd 146  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 17.174 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Be My Valentine                                     
( )  4th 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 17.199 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 10/11/20                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 201  FC   Mazie Agajanian                Time: 17.216 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Badger                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 180  FC   Dominique Lombardi             Time: 15.815 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 16.002 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 16.053 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  4th 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 16.357 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  5th  53  FC   Julia Newcomb                  Time: 16.665 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Doodles                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 20.910 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  2nd 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 21.578 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
( )  3rd 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 22.046 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  4th 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 24.164 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  5th 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 29.271 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 216  FC   Sharyn Scott                   Time: 19.881 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Rockie                                              
( )  2nd 199  FC   Samantha Hill                  Time: 20.095 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 21.678 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  4th 280  FC   Clara Lee                      Time: 21.888 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Star                                                
( )  5th 174  FC   Natalie Nitto                  Time: 21.975 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Louise                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/11/20               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time:  7.985 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 10.801 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  2nd  48  A    Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 10.831 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  3rd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 10.853 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time:  9.140 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  2nd  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time:  9.506 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  3rd  53  FC   Julia Newcomb                  Time: 10.931 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Doodles                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 201  FC   Mazie Agajanian                Time: 11.897 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Badger                                              
( )  2nd 199  FC   Samantha Hill                  Time: 13.148 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 13.678 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  4th 183  FC   Keira Gilders                  Time: 14.759 A    Points =  3
                   P-H =   Jack Sparrow                                        
( )  5th 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 15.001 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Athena                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 11.020 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 11.144 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  3rd 204  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 11.507 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  4th 194  FC   Lauren Hoffrichter             Time: 11.652 A    Points =  3
                   P-H =   Scooby                                              
( )  5th 105  FC   Samantha Levell                Time: 11.790 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Amigo                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 10/11/20               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 16.995 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  2nd 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 19.001 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 20.502 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 20.587 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  5th 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 21.116 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 280  FC   Clara Lee                      Time: 17.254 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Star                                                
( )  2nd 174  FC   Natalie Nitto                  Time: 17.753 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Louise                                              
( )  3rd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 18.053 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  4th 216  FC   Sharyn Scott                   Time: 19.805 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Rockie                                              
( )  5th  36  FC   Nadya Crain                    Time: 20.111 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Mia                                                 
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 10/11/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.659 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  39  AA   Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 10.665 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  3rd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 10.897 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  4th 276  AA   Erin Wolf                      Time: 10.918 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Get It Gurl                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 171  A    Shelby Hill                    Time: 11.246 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
( )  2nd 304  A    Chelsi Redin                   Time: 11.903 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  3rd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 11.956 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 12.661 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  5th  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 13.015 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 204  A    Kasinda Thompson               Time: 11.171 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  2nd  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 11.923 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  3rd 425  AA   Julie Dewyer                   Time: 12.066 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Connor                                              
( )  4th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 12.071 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  5th 270  A    Lexi Danielson                 Time: 12.254 AA   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  A    Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 12.344 A    Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 199  FC   Samantha Hill                  Time: 12.896 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 13.171 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  4th 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 13.459 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  5th 118  A    Ashley Pearce                  Time: 13.544 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Bos Foxie Lady                                      
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 10/11/20              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 209  A    Lindsay Lucero                 Time: 12.394 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Pistol                                              
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 13.009 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd  62  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 13.009 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Kalvin                                              
( )  4th 141  FC   Lizz Dutton                    Time: 13.309 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lugnut                                              
( )  5th 105  FC   Samantha Levell                Time: 13.483 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Amigo                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 165  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 15.988 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  2nd 183  FC   Keira Gilders                  Time: 17.190 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Jack Sparrow                                        
( )  3rd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 17.518 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  4th 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 18.594 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  5th  85  FC   Grace Willey                   Time: 19.310 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Fiona                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 256  FC   Casey Moyer                    Time: 15.852 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  2nd 128  FC   Lauren Neumann                 Time: 15.944 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
( )  3rd   2  FC   Brenna Colyn                   Time: 17.144 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  4th  49  FC   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 17.403 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  5th 146  FC   Madison Collins                Time: 17.794 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Be My Valentine