Show Results for District 17 Modjeska Mavericks on 06/12/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Speed Barrels Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 19.128 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 19.527 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  3rd 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 19.683 AAA  Points =  4
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  4th 237  AA   Isabel Robles                  Time: 20.182 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  5th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 20.187 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 20.702 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Lucy ght                                            
( )  2nd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 20.723 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  3rd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 20.858 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  4th  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 21.121 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  5th 218  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 21.161 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Bacardi                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 22.219 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  2nd 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 22.245 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 22.547 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  4th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 22.590 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  5th 132  A    Lindsey Lucero                 Time: 22.646 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 22.883 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  2nd 261  A    Lila Soto                      Time: 24.565 A    Points =  5
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  3rd 272  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 25.266 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Bear                                                
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 25.553 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th  32  A    Izzy Sellers                   Time: 25.647 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Scout                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 23.065 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd 140  A    Liz Pino                       Time: 23.986 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Estie                                               
( )  3rd 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 24.140 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  4th   5  A    Karen Boersma                  Time: 24.646 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
( )  5th 208  A    Stevie Mesler                  Time: 24.801 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 204  FC   Winter Limon                   Time: 31.748 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Opie                                                
( )  2nd 279  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 31.842 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Renegade                                            
( )  3rd   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 32.463 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  4th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 34.206 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  5th 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 34.399 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 217  FC   Kaitlyn Dixon                  Time: 30.512 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Waldo                                               
( )  2nd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 30.682 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  3rd 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 31.542 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 31.604 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  5th  16  FC   Hanna Richter                  Time: 31.623 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Loki                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 55.383 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA+ Horse                Time Range =  0.000 - 14.009           
                                                                               
( )  1st 265  AAA  Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 13.599 AAA+ Points =  7
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 14.733 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 221  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 14.850 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  3rd 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 15.033 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  4th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 15.042 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  5th 237  AA   Isabel Robles                  Time: 15.052 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Athena                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 15.639 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd 168  AA   Madison Collins                Time: 16.058 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 16.063 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Lucy ght                                            
( )  4th 218  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 16.169 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Bacardi                                             
( )  5th  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 16.211 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 16.058 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  2nd 116  A    Erica Kirkpatrick              Time: 16.192 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Faith                                               
( )  3rd 180  AA   Dominique Lombardi             Time: 16.571 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  4th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 18.895 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 17.634 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Badger                                              
( )  2nd 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 18.324 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  3rd  42  FC   Jordyn Capizzi                 Time: 18.627 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Lacey                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
( )  4th 261  A    Lila Soto                      Time: 18.998 A    Points =  3
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  5th 271  A    Martha Guadarrama              Time: 19.451 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 17.807 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  2nd 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 17.961 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  3rd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 18.033 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  4th 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 18.179 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  5th   5  A    Karen Boersma                  Time: 18.437 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 22.860 FC   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  2nd 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 24.289 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  3rd 107  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 25.567 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ladybug                                             
( )  4th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 26.753 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  5th 198  FC   Emiko Wiarco                   Time: 27.446 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Puff tine's Beauty                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 22.556 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  2nd 217  FC   Kaitlyn Dixon                  Time: 22.932 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Waldo                                               
( )  3rd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 23.453 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  4th  94  FC   Samantha Levell                Time: 24.423 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Valor                                               
( )  5th  97  FC   Baily Pickett                  Time: 26.335 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Emerald City                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 40.625 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  2nd 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 42.244 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
( )  3rd 111  LL   Abigail Rambo                  Time: 44.489 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th 227  LL   Ava Williams                   Time: 50.871 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Guieser                                     
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 06/12/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 12.670 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd 221  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 12.887 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  3rd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 13.190 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  4th  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 13.228 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  5th 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 14.586 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st 218  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 16.949 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Bacardi                                             
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 17.228 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 168  AA   Madison Collins                Time: 18.841 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  4th 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 19.467 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  5th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 19.499 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 18.217 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 18.723 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 18.858 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  4th 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 20.472 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  5th 180  AA   Dominique Lombardi             Time: 20.951 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 22.236 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  2nd 261  A    Lila Soto                      Time: 23.145 A    Points =  5
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  3rd 272  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 24.043 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Bear                                                
( )  4th 107  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 24.967 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Ladybug                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 06/12/21             
                                                                               
( )  5th 253  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 28.024 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Valentine                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 208  A    Stevie Mesler                  Time: 22.359 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
( )  2nd 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 25.018 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  3rd  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 28.017 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  4th 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 28.604 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  5th  17  FC   Anita Wood                     Time: 29.921 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Milo                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 198  FC   Emiko Wiarco                   Time: 35.843 FC   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Puff tine's Beauty                                  
( )  2nd 279  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 44.398 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Renegade                                            
( )  3rd   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 59.968 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  4th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time:135.121 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 191  FC   Sandy Montoya                  Time: 40.348 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Bamboo                                              
( )  2nd 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 48.954 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  3rd 267  FC   Nina Sellers                   Time: 52.984 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Shields                                             
( )  4th 207  FC   Salena Angle                   Time: 53.351 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lilly                                               
( )  5th  25  FC   Kimberly Sherwood              Time: 61.879 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = My Lucky Day                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 111  LL   Abigail Rambo                  Time: 47.030 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  2nd 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 54.001 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd 227  LL   Ava Williams                   Time: 54.623 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Crystal Guieser                                     
( )  4th 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 64.512 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st 271  A    Martha Guadarrama              Time: 12.899 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  2nd  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 12.906 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  3rd 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 13.026 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  4th 180  AA   Dominique Lombardi             Time: 13.037 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  5th 116  A    Erica Kirkpatrick              Time: 13.241 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Faith                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 13.477 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 237  AA   Isabel Robles                  Time: 13.631 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  3rd  42  FC   Jordyn Capizzi                 Time: 13.789 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lacey                                               
( )  4th 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 13.791 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  5th 248  AA   Shelby Hill                    Time: 13.813 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Catalina                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 13.773 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 13.828 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  3rd   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 14.106 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  4th 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 14.326 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  5th  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 14.578 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Stella                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 16.205 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Badger                                              
( )  2nd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 16.281 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  3rd  32  A    Izzy Sellers                   Time: 16.312 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 16.538 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 260  A    Isabella Rambo                 Time: 16.679 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 15.817 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  2nd   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 16.133 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  3rd 194  A    Lauren Hoffrichter             Time: 16.684 A    Points =  4
                   P-H =   Scooby                                              
( )  4th 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 17.062 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  5th 207  FC   Salena Angle                   Time: 17.131 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lilly                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 19.942 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  2nd 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 20.651 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd 107  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 22.407 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ladybug                                             
( )  4th 279  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 26.528 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Renegade                                            
( )  5th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 26.549 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  17  FC   Anita Wood                     Time: 20.575 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Milo                                                
( )  2nd  97  FC   Baily Pickett                  Time: 21.446 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Emerald City                                        
( )  3rd 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 21.593 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  4th  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 21.880 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  5th  16  FC   Hanna Richter                  Time: 22.377 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Loki                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 25.850 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 26.708 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd 111  LL   Abigail Rambo                  Time: 33.080 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 06/12/21                 
                                                                               
( )  4th 227  LL   Ava Williams                   Time: 33.116 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Guieser                                     
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 06/12/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time:  8.419 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time:  8.556 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time:  8.982 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time:  9.624 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  3rd   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time:  9.745 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 10.603 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  5th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 10.824 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time:  8.550 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  2nd 132  A    Lindsey Lucero                 Time:  9.107 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time:  9.504 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  4th 180  AA   Dominique Lombardi             Time:  9.633 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  5th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time:  9.649 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 12.319 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  2nd 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 12.683 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Badger                                              
( )  3rd 275  A    Chase Agajanian                Time: 12.737 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  4th 260  A    Isabella Rambo                 Time: 12.761 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  5th 272  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 13.487 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Bear                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 06/12/21               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 12.289 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  2nd   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 12.690 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 12.709 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  4th 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 13.210 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  5th 207  FC   Salena Angle                   Time: 13.595 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lilly                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 107  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 16.698 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Ladybug                                             
( )  2nd 279  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 18.085 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Renegade                                            
( )  3rd 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 18.820 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  4th 198  FC   Emiko Wiarco                   Time: 20.792 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Puff tine's Beauty                                  
( )  5th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 36.113 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 267  FC   Nina Sellers                   Time: 16.839 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Shields                                             
( )  2nd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 17.981 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  3rd  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 19.144 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  4th 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 19.317 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  5th  17  FC   Anita Wood                     Time: 20.245 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Milo                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 227  LL   Ava Williams                   Time: 35.811 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Crystal Guieser                                     
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
         5-D Jackpot Results for SBR Speed Barrels Show Date = 06/12/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  30.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  10.025                                                              
2-D Time = 10.839                                                              
3-D Time = 11.652                                                              
4-D Time = 12.466                                                              
5-D Time = 13.280                                                              
                                                                               
1D 221 Kasinda Thompson/Spot                         Time:10.025 Won: $  12.00 
                                                                               
2D   4 Emily Colyn/Bun Bun                           Time:11.761 Won: $   9.00 
                                                                               
3D  24 Chelsea Estes/Lunabelle                       Time:11.821 Won: $   3.00 
                                                                               
4D  19 Lorelei Lehman/Paris                          Time:12.533 Won: $   3.00 
                                                                               
5D   5 Karen Boersma/Jazmine                         Time:13.940 Won: $   3.00 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 06/12/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.025 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 10.753 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  3rd 237  AA   Isabel Robles                  Time: 10.887 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 12.533 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  5th 265  AAA  Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 16.225 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 11.295 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 218  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 11.501 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bacardi                                             
( )  3rd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 11.699 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 11.756 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Lucy ght                                            
( )  5th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 11.761 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 11.271 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  2nd 116  A    Erica Kirkpatrick              Time: 11.817 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Faith                                               
( )  3rd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 11.821 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  4th 180  AA   Dominique Lombardi             Time: 11.858 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  5th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 12.975 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 13.087 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  2nd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 13.142 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 271  A    Martha Guadarrama              Time: 13.375 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 14.257 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 06/12/21              
                                                                               
( )  5th 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 14.603 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Badger                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 12.420 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  2nd 132  A    Lindsey Lucero                 Time: 12.638 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 12.794 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  4th 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 12.826 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  5th  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 13.509 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Stella                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 279  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 16.862 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Renegade                                            
( )  2nd 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 17.078 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  3rd 107  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 17.463 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ladybug                                             
( )  4th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 18.033 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  5th 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 18.738 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 217  FC   Kaitlyn Dixon                  Time: 15.809 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Waldo                                               
( )  2nd 253  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 16.161 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Valentine                                           
( )  3rd 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 16.266 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  4th  94  FC   Samantha Levell                Time: 16.497 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Valor                                               
( )  5th  16  FC   Hanna Richter                  Time: 16.762 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Loki                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 34.217 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 36.733 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man