Show Results for District 17 Modjeska Mavericks on 03/20/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Speed Barrels Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 03/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 19.513 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 19.916 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 20.048 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 20.372 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  5th  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 20.484 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 20.602 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  2nd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 22.344 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  3rd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 22.757 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  4th 166  AA   Addyson Mendoza                Time: 22.827 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  5th 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 23.936 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 21.239 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  2nd 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 21.630 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 22.780 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  4th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 46.761 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 24.885 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  2nd 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 26.909 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  3rd 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 27.331 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  4th 178  A    Katie Hall                     Time: 27.910 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Ever Be Blessed                                     
( )  5th 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 31.091 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Badger                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 03/20/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 22.931 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  2nd   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 23.788 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
( )  3rd 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 24.216 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  4th 135  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 24.355 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Stick                                               
( )  5th  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 24.940 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Luna                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 29.099 FC   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  2nd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 29.110 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 29.803 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 32.360 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
( )  5th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 32.489 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 140  FC   Liz Pino                       Time: 28.525 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Estie                                               
( )  2nd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 28.893 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  3rd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 29.573 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  4th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 29.638 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  5th  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 29.909 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 53.546 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 69.068 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 03/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 14.550 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 14.716 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  3rd 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 14.852 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 15.124 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  5th  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 15.125 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 15.829 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 214  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 15.925 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Heza Red Hot Fig                                    
( )  3rd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 16.176 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  4th  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 16.816 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  5th 166  AA   Addyson Mendoza                Time: 17.040 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 15.690 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 16.006 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 17.121 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 19.065 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  2nd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 19.191 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 271  A    Martha Guadarrama              Time: 20.260 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  4th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 20.718 A    Points =  3
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  5th 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 21.308 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 03/20/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 18.116 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  2nd 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 18.239 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  3rd 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 18.241 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  4th  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 18.415 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  5th   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 18.668 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 21.886 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  2nd 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 24.245 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  3rd 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 24.269 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
( )  4th 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 25.956 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  5th 204  FC   Winter Limon                   Time: 26.235 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Opie                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 21.755 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  2nd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 21.760 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  3rd  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 21.947 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  4th 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 22.010 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  5th 135  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 22.425 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Stick                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 42.357 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 44.191 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd 130  LL   Maddox Schumm                  Time: 70.238 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Fancy                                               
( )  4th 219  LL   Nikki Palazzolo                Time: 86.888 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Lady Bug                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 03/20/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 12.433 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 13.198 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 14.354 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  4th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 14.824 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  5th  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 15.655 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 15.431 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 16.597 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  3rd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 17.360 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  4th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 18.001 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  5th 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 20.085 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 19.574 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 19.899 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 20.040 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  4th 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 20.350 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 178  A    Katie Hall                     Time: 22.559 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Ever Be Blessed                                     
( )  2nd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 23.077 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 23.649 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 24.749 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  5th 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 25.983 A    Points =  2
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 03/20/21             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 194  A    Lauren Hoffrichter             Time: 21.990 A    Points =  7
                   P-H =   Scooby                                              
( )  2nd 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 22.238 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  3rd 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 23.630 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  4th 208  FC   Stevie Mesler                  Time: 25.324 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
( )  5th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 26.542 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 34.915 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  2nd 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 45.386 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 47.455 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
( )  4th 117  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 53.041 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Holly                                               
( )  5th 200  FC   Emiko Wiarco                   Time: 57.855 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Back In A Flash                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 126  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 31.609 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Bo                                                  
( )  2nd 267  FC   Nina Sellers                   Time: 34.399 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Shields                                             
( )  3rd  17  FC   Anita Wood                     Time: 35.222 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Milo                                                
( )  4th   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 35.282 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
( )  5th 272  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 37.106 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Bear                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 03/20/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 11.411 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 12.448 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  3rd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 12.701 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  4th  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 12.718 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  5th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 12.828 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  AA   Morgan Veazey                  Time: 13.717 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 14.146 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 14.430 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  4th 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 14.452 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  5th 178  A    Katie Hall                     Time: 14.668 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Ever Be Blessed                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 13.876 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 15.118 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  3rd 256  A    Casey Moyer                    Time: 15.401 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  4th 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 17.682 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 16.562 A    Points =  7
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  2nd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 17.308 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 17.431 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 17.896 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  5th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 18.210 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 03/20/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 16.148 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  2nd 122  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 16.153 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Heifer                                              
( )  3rd 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 16.218 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  4th 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 16.666 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  5th 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 16.874 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Copper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 20.904 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  2nd 204  FC   Winter Limon                   Time: 21.605 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Opie                                                
( )  3rd 124  FC   Jameson Mcerry                 Time: 22.005 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Butter                                              
( )  4th 117  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 23.568 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Holly                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 24.601 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 20.201 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  2nd 267  FC   Nina Sellers                   Time: 20.614 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Shields                                             
( )  3rd  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 20.713 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  4th 126  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 21.407 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Bo                                                  
( )  5th 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 21.722 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 26.094 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  2nd 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 26.470 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd 130  LL   Maddox Schumm                  Time: 45.191 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Fancy                                               
( )  4th 219  LL   Nikki Palazzolo                Time: 59.620 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Lady Bug                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 03/20/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time:  9.086 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time:  8.947 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time:  9.112 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 214  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 10.293 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Heza Red Hot Fig                                    
( )  4th 166  AA   Addyson Mendoza                Time: 12.162 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  5th 171  AA   Shelby Hill                    Time: 12.803 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Sally n A Flash                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time:  9.562 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time:  9.786 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 15.901 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 11.878 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  2nd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 11.953 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 11.955 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 14.106 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  5th 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 14.908 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 256  A    Casey Moyer                    Time: 11.432 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  2nd 151  A    Myra Gaeta                     Time: 11.670 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Copper                                              
( )  3rd 208  FC   Stevie Mesler                  Time: 11.855 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
( )  4th  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 11.993 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Luna                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 03/20/21               
                                                                               
( )  5th 144  A    Raven Araujo-Ohlund            Time: 12.345 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Sage                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 117  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 18.693 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Holly                                               
( )  2nd 200  FC   Emiko Wiarco                   Time: 19.507 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Back In A Flash                                     
( )  3rd 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 19.818 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  4th 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 20.491 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
( )  5th  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 23.641 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Scout                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 16.300 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  2nd 272  FC   Natsumi Wiarco                 Time: 16.942 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bear                                                
( )  3rd 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 17.250 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  4th 267  FC   Nina Sellers                   Time: 17.375 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Shields                                             
( )  5th 135  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 17.963 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Stick                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 33.756 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  2nd 219  LL   Nikki Palazzolo                Time: 70.495 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Lady Bug                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
         5-D Jackpot Results for SBR Speed Barrels Show Date = 03/20/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  34.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  10.052                                                              
2-D Time = 10.866                                                              
3-D Time = 11.679                                                              
4-D Time = 12.493                                                              
5-D Time = 13.307                                                              
                                                                               
1D  19 Lorelei Lehman/Paris                          Time:10.052 Won: $  13.60 
                                                                               
2D 302 Mackenzie Chenal/Faith                        Time:10.874 Won: $  10.20 
                                                                               
3D  24 Chelsea Estes/Lunabelle                       Time:11.681 Won: $   3.40 
                                                                               
4D 180 Dominique Lombardi/Houdini                    Time:12.697 Won: $   3.40 
                                                                               
5D 205 Sarah Kibbler/Temper Tantrum                  Time:13.346 Won: $   3.40 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 03/20/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 10.052 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 10.489 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  3rd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 10.635 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  4th  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.642 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  5th 208  FC   Stevie Mesler                  Time: 10.770 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Jeweled Movement                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 11.204 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  2nd 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 11.434 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  3rd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 11.737 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 12.217 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  5th 166  AA   Addyson Mendoza                Time: 12.904 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 11.152 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 11.681 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd 195  AA   Marleah Gonzales               Time: 12.071 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 13.702 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  2nd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 14.031 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 15.464 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  4th 178  A    Katie Hall                     Time: 15.515 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Ever Be Blessed                                     
( )  5th 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 15.523 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 03/20/21              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 12.697 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  2nd 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 12.735 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  3rd 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 13.346 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  4th  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 13.744 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  5th 144  A    Raven Araujo-Ohlund            Time: 14.007 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Sage                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 15.787 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  2nd   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 16.257 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  3rd 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 17.816 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
( )  4th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 18.519 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  5th 117  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 19.411 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Holly                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 16.446 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  2nd  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 16.529 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  3rd 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 16.829 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  4th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 16.920 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  5th 135  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 18.626 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Stick                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 30.244 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 30.768 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd 130  LL   Maddox Schumm                  Time: 46.721 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Fancy