Show Results for District 17 Modjeska Mavericks on 02/27/21

Figure 8 Stake Results
Keyhole Results
Poles II Results
Quadrangle Results
Single Stake Results
Big T Results
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 02/27/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 11.110 - 12.229           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 11.467 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 11.727 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  3rd  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 12.069 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  4th  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 12.383 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 12.290 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 12.554 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 12.844 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  4th 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 12.904 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  5th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 12.928 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 12.230 - 13.569           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 12.449 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 12.811 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 13.216 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  4th 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 13.325 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  5th 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 13.439 AA   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 13.665 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  2nd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 14.329 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 14.358 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 14.699 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  5th 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 15.190 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8S Figure 8 Stake Date = 02/27/21             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 13.570 - 16.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 13.842 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  2nd 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 14.881 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  3rd  71  A    Jennifer Roberts               Time: 14.923 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Kidd y Wild es                                      
( )  4th 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 15.026 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  5th 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 15.340 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 16.994 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  2nd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 17.436 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  3rd 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 17.607 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  4th 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 19.038 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  5th  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 19.619 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Scout                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 254  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 16.931 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = P-Money                                             
( )  2nd  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 17.145 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 17.875 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th  35  FC   Jessica Hall                   Time: 17.905 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Fancy                                               
( )  5th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 18.314 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 29.999 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 42.935 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd  74  LL   Kamilah Riebeling              Time: 81.802 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Cookie                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  7.510 -  8.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time:  8.443 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time:  8.730 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time:  8.800 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  4th  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 10.574 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time:  9.541 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  2nd   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time:  9.837 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  3rd 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 10.458 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 11.050 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  5th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 11.083 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range =  8.970 - 11.459           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time:  9.498 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time:  9.516 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 10.237 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 12.554 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  2nd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 13.706 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  3rd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 14.405 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 14.488 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  5th 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 14.515 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: KH Keyhole Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 11.460 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 256  A    Casey Moyer                    Time: 12.738 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  2nd  71  A    Jennifer Roberts               Time: 12.965 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Kidd y Wild es                                      
( )  3rd 128  A    Lauren Neumann                 Time: 13.465 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
( )  4th   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 13.528 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  5th  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 13.721 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 17.205 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  2nd 204  FC   Winter Limon                   Time: 19.382 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Opie                                                
( )  3rd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 19.387 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  4th 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 20.158 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
( )  5th 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 20.359 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 16.170 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  2nd 135  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 16.505 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Stick                                               
( )  3rd  17  FC   Anita Wood                     Time: 16.723 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Milo                                                
( )  4th 280  FC   Clara Lee                      Time: 16.834 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Star                                                
( )  5th 267  FC   Nina Sellers                   Time: 17.958 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Shields                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 22.581 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 32.153 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd  74  LL   Kamilah Riebeling              Time: 61.907 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Cookie                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 22.260 - 25.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 23.711 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  2nd 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 24.247 AAA  Points =  5
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  3rd  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 24.625 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  4th 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 24.655 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  5th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 25.138 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 26.245 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 27.413 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  3rd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 28.220 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 29.250 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  5th   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 30.788 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 25.560 - 29.359           
                                                                               
( )  1st  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 26.988 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 28.472 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 28.892 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  4th  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 28.937 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  5th 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 29.028 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 30.687 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  2nd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 31.893 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  3rd 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 32.000 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Badger                                              
( )  4th 245  FC   Maybe Marks                    Time: 33.164 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Puzzle                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: P2 Poles II Date = 02/27/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 33.669 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 29.360 - 36.809           
                                                                               
( )  1st  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 32.207 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  2nd 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 32.339 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
( )  3rd 256  A    Casey Moyer                    Time: 32.779 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  4th 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 33.917 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  5th 128  A    Lauren Neumann                 Time: 33.947 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 39.169 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  2nd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 39.224 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  3rd 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 42.602 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
( )  4th 112  FC   Presley Beesmer                Time: 43.977 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Friday                                              
( )  5th 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 45.611 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 36.810 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 37.246 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  2nd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 37.596 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  3rd  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 38.259 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  4th 134  FC   Avery Tovar                    Time: 38.994 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Jo Jo                                               
( )  5th 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 39.987 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 61.759 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 81.283 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd  74  LL   Kamilah Riebeling              Time:149.217 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Cookie                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 02/27/21                
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 19.730 - 21.929           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 20.482 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 20.941 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  3rd 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 21.868 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  4th  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 30.753 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  A    Morgan Veazey                  Time: 22.545 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 22.713 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  3rd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 22.947 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 23.243 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  5th 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 23.723 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 21.930 - 24.489           
                                                                               
( )  1st 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 22.548 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 22.564 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  3rd  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 22.671 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  4th  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 23.175 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  5th 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 23.453 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 27.471 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  2nd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 27.604 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 27.669 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  4th 134  FC   Avery Tovar                    Time: 27.888 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Jo Jo                                               
( )  5th 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 29.116 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: QR Quadrangle Date = 02/27/21                
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 24.490 - 30.559           
                                                                               
( )  1st 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 26.063 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  2nd 132  A    Lindsey Lucero                 Time: 27.841 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  3rd  71  A    Jennifer Roberts               Time: 28.218 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Kidd y Wild es                                      
( )  4th 128  A    Lauren Neumann                 Time: 28.324 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
( )  5th 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 28.649 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 30.693 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  2nd 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 30.735 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  3rd 202  FC   Julianne Poveda                Time: 32.465 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Penny                                               
( )  4th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 32.618 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
( )  5th 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 34.015 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 30.560 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 31.462 FC   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  2nd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 32.228 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 32.662 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 33.319 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  5th 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 34.203 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Dually                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 51.691 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 66.744 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
         5-D Jackpot Results for SSR Single Stake Show Date = 02/27/21         
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  26.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  10.191                                                              
2-D Time = 10.735                                                              
3-D Time = 11.278                                                              
4-D Time = 11.822                                                              
5-D Time = 12.366                                                              
                                                                               
1D  10 Kasinda Thompson/Dashing With Chicks          Time:10.191 Won: $  10.40 
                                                                               
2D 302 Mackenzie Chenal/Faith                        Time:10.771 Won: $   7.80 
                                                                               
3D   4 Emily Colyn/Bun Bun                           Time:11.358 Won: $   2.60 
                                                                               
4D 199 Samantha Hill/Coco                            Time:12.568 Won: $   2.60 
                                                                               
5D   2 Brenna Colyn/Spot                             Time:13.933 Won: $   2.60 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 02/27/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  9.470 - 10.219           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time:  9.959 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.191 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  3rd 175  A    Morgan Veazey                  Time: 10.214 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  4th  34  AAA  Victoria Bradley               Time: 10.418 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st 238  AA   Madeline Hall                  Time: 10.327 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 10.658 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 10.693 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 10.771 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  5th  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 10.848 AA   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 10.220 - 11.099           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.463 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 10.715 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  3rd 254  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 10.844 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = P-Money                                             
( )  4th 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 10.875 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  5th  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 11.102 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 11.373 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  2nd 245  FC   Maybe Marks                    Time: 11.542 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Puzzle                                              
( )  3rd 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 11.656 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Badger                                              
( )  4th 112  FC   Presley Beesmer                Time: 12.151 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Friday                                              
( )  5th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 12.257 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
               Ribbons in Event: SSR Single Stake Date = 02/27/21              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 11.100 - 13.529           
                                                                               
( )  1st 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 11.255 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  2nd 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 11.633 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 11.690 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  4th 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 12.412 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  5th 120  A    Jordan Yots                    Time: 12.601 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Scooby                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 139  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 13.989 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Jecho                                               
( )  2nd 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 14.012 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 14.377 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th 149  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 15.614 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Daisy n                                             
( )  5th  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 15.660 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Scout                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 13.530 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 129  FC   Camille Sellers                Time: 13.875 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dually                                              
( )  2nd  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 14.239 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 15.313 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th 154  FC   Sandy Montoya                  Time: 15.506 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Montana                                             
( )  5th 206  FC   Tanner Griffin                 Time: 15.649 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Cookie                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 26.343 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 43.626 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  3rd  74  LL   Kamilah Riebeling              Time: 93.302 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Cookie                                              
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 02/27/21                  
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 15.161 - 17.274           
                                                                               
( )  1st  19  AAA  Lorelei Lehman                 Time: 15.994 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Paris na                                            
( )  2nd 265  AA   Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 16.302 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  3rd  10  AAA  Kasinda Thompson               Time: 16.811 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  4th 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 16.823 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  5th  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 17.117 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 17.439 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  2nd   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 18.319 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  3rd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 18.437 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 18.485 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  5th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 18.892 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 17.275 - 19.770           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 17.611 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 18.006 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 18.051 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  4th  59  AA   Natillie Nitto                 Time: 18.439 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Miz Fancy Fire                                      
( )  5th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 19.596 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 20.707 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  2nd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 21.286 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 21.630 A    Points =  4
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  4th 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 22.199 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                   Ribbons in Event: BT Big T Date = 02/27/21                  
                                                                               
( )  5th 134  FC   Avery Tovar                    Time: 22.489 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Jo Jo                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 19.771 - 25.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 19.803 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 20.998 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  3rd 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 21.148 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  4th 256  A    Casey Moyer                    Time: 21.757 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  5th 205  A    Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 21.759 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 25.919 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  2nd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 27.408 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  3rd   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 27.623 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  4th 204  FC   Winter Limon                   Time: 28.153 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Opie                                                
( )  5th 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 28.695 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 25.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 25.437 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  2nd 140  FC   Liz Pino                       Time: 25.714 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Estie                                               
( )  3rd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 26.421 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  4th   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 27.377 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
( )  5th  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 28.187 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 43.069 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 49.773 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man