Show Results for District 17 Modjeska Mavericks on 01/16/21

Barrels Results
Birangle Results
Figure 8 Flags Results
Poles I Results
Speed Ball Results
Speed Barrels Results

                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 18.710 - 20.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  AA   Victoria Bradley               Time: 20.118 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  2nd 142  AA   Zack Tetzlaff                  Time: 20.244 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Fizzle                                              
( )  3rd 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 20.275 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  4th  10  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 20.390 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  5th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 20.448 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 20.566 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  2nd 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 21.338 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
( )  3rd 175  A    Morgan Veazey                  Time: 22.052 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  4th  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 22.455 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  5th 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 23.212 A    Points =  2
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 20.540 - 22.849           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 20.646 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 20.650 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  3rd 143  AA   Morgan Ohlund                  Time: 20.986 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Thunder                                             
( )  4th  13  A    Lizz Dutton                    Time: 21.350 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
( )  5th  50  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 21.779 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Kid                                                 
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 23.085 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  2nd 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 23.803 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  3rd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 23.819 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  4th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 23.862 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BAR Barrels Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 23.905 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 22.850 - 28.309           
                                                                               
( )  1st 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 23.223 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 24.905 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  3rd 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 24.976 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  4th 144  A    Raven Araujo                   Time: 25.399 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sage                                                
( )  5th 205  FC   Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 25.515 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 28.544 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  2nd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 30.029 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 30.496 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 32.003 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  5th   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 35.259 FC   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 28.310 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 29.773 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  2nd   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 30.126 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
( )  3rd 191  FC   Sandy Montoya                  Time: 30.214 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Bamboo                                              
( )  4th 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 31.170 FC   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  5th  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 31.398 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 50.403 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 56.681 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 14.010 - 15.539           
                                                                               
( )  1st 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 14.879 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  2nd 142  AA   Zack Tetzlaff                  Time: 14.946 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Fizzle                                              
( )  3rd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 15.258 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  4th  39  AAA  Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 15.276 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  5th  34  AA   Victoria Bradley               Time: 15.378 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 15.669 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  2nd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 15.722 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  3rd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 15.762 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  4th 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 15.996 AA   Points =  3
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  5th  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 16.198 AA   Points =  2
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.540 - 17.369           
                                                                               
( )  1st   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 15.616 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  2nd 143  AA   Morgan Ohlund                  Time: 15.805 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Thunder                                             
( )  3rd 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 15.915 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  4th 119  AA   Dan MacDonald                  Time: 16.023 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Niner                                               
( )  5th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 16.075 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 18.241 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  2nd 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 18.753 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  3rd 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 18.932 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  4th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 19.043 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                 Ribbons in Event: BR Birangle Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 19.100 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Badger                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 17.370 - 21.699           
                                                                               
( )  1st 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 17.759 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 17.793 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 18.061 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  4th  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 18.481 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  5th 156  A    Julie MacDonald                Time: 19.664 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Campfire Claire                                     
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 22.276 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  2nd 147  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 22.652 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Joe                                                 
( )  3rd  31  FC   Juliette Stone                 Time: 23.475 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Gemma er The Night                                  
( )  4th 150  FC   Tiffany Oakley                 Time: 25.063 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  5th 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 25.661 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 21.700 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 21.796 FC   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  2nd  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 22.125 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  3rd  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 22.393 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  4th   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 22.779 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
( )  5th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 22.896 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 44.565 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 55.378 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
        5-D Jackpot Results for F8F Figure 8 Flags Show Date = 01/16/21        
                                                                               
Total Jackpot = $  28.00                                                       
                                                                               
Fastest =  12.015                                                              
2-D Time = 15.145                                                              
3-D Time = 18.275                                                              
4-D Time = 21.406                                                              
5-D Time = 24.536                                                              
                                                                               
1D 221 Kasinda Thompson/Spot                         Time:12.015 Won: $  11.20 
                                                                               
2D 199 Samantha Hill/Coco                            Time:21.007 Won: $   8.40 
                                                                               
3D   2 Brenna Colyn/Spot                             Time:21.247 Won: $   2.80 
                                                                               
4D  48 Ashlyn Palazzolo/Angel                        Time:30.663 Won: $   2.80 
                                                                               
5D 173 Katelynn Diggs/Kernal                         Time:38.050 Won: $   2.80 
                                                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 01/16/21             
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 11.630 - 15.419           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 12.015 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  39  AAA  Kiyara Cruz                    Time: 12.714 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Daisy                                               
( )  3rd  10  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 13.048 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  4th   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 13.633 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  5th 192  AAA  Alexandra Kidd-Dragula         Time: 14.049 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Diamond In The Clear                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 20.460 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
( )  2nd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 21.007 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 30.663 FC   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  4th 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 32.507 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 15.420 - 21.019           
                                                                               
( )  1st  34  AA   Victoria Bradley               Time: 15.438 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 19.186 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  3rd 119  AA   Dan MacDonald                  Time: 19.458 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Niner                                               
( )  4th 142  AA   Zack Tetzlaff                  Time: 21.168 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Fizzle                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 21.894 A    Points =  7
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  2nd 175  A    Morgan Veazey                  Time: 23.142 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  3rd 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 26.349 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  4th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 27.353 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  5th 238  A    Madeline Hall                  Time: 27.906 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Godspeed                                            
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: F8F Figure 8 Flags Date = 01/16/21             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 21.020 - 30.029           
                                                                               
( )  1st   2  A    Brenna Colyn                   Time: 21.247 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot                                                
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 23.462 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd 180  A    Dominique Lombardi             Time: 23.995 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Houdini                                             
( )  4th 268  FC   Jeni Thompson                  Time: 24.456 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Texas Ann er                                        
( )  5th 144  A    Raven Araujo                   Time: 25.489 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Sage                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 31.361 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  2nd 147  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 34.614 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Joe                                                 
( )  3rd 197  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 35.049 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Ruby                                                
( )  4th 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 38.043 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
( )  5th 263  FC   Kendra Privitt                 Time: 39.262 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Sarah                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 30.030 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  33  FC   Sharyn Scott                   Time: 31.380 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Rockie                                              
( )  2nd  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 32.448 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  3rd  63  FC   Yazmine Orozco                 Time: 32.485 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Tequila                                             
( )  4th 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 34.982 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  5th 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 35.530 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 62.108 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range = 10.990 - 13.289           
                                                                               
( )  1st 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 11.646 AAA  Points =  7
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
( )  2nd 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 11.699 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
( )  3rd  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 12.256 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  4th 192  AAA  Alexandra Kidd-Dragula         Time: 12.342 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Diamond In The Clear                                
( )  5th  34  AA   Victoria Bradley               Time: 12.840 AAA  Points =  2
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time: 13.791 AA   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  2nd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 14.293 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  3rd  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 15.028 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  4th 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 15.154 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  5th  85  FC   Grace Willey                   Time: 15.437 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Fiona                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 13.290 - 15.589           
                                                                               
( )  1st 119  AA   Dan MacDonald                  Time: 13.489 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Niner                                               
( )  1st  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 13.489 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  3rd 142  AA   Zack Tetzlaff                  Time: 13.732 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Fizzle                                              
( )  4th 143  AA   Morgan Ohlund                  Time: 14.031 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Thunder                                             
( )  5th 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 14.084 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 16.360 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  2nd 271  FC   Martha Guadarrama              Time: 16.705 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Lightning                                           
( )  3rd   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 16.968 A    Points =  4
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  4th 165  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 17.935 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Hurricane Haas                                      
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                  Ribbons in Event: P1 Poles I Date = 01/16/21                 
                                                                               
( )  5th 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 18.071 A    Points =  2
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 15.590 - 19.759           
                                                                               
( )  1st 256  A    Casey Moyer                    Time: 15.646 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Scarlett                                            
( )  2nd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 15.657 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  3rd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 15.796 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  4th 144  A    Raven Araujo                   Time: 15.845 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Sage                                                
( )  5th 128  A    Lauren Neumann                 Time: 15.968 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 117  FC   Lyndie Caron                   Time: 19.798 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Holly                                               
( )  2nd 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 20.130 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
( )  3rd 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 20.428 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  4th 202  FC   Julianne Poveda                Time: 21.119 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Penny                                               
( )  5th 275  FC   Chase Agajanian                Time: 23.654 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Roxy                                                
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 19.760 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 207  FC   Salena Angle                   Time: 19.947 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Lilly                                               
( )  2nd  16  FC   Hanna Richter                  Time: 20.526 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Loki                                                
( )  3rd  17  FC   Anita Wood                     Time: 20.605 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Milo                                                
( )  4th 162  FC   Renee Ramirez                  Time: 20.756 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Epona                                               
( )  5th  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 21.121 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 31.185 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 32.982 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man                                             
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 01/16/21               
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  7.360 -  8.519           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time:  8.044 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd 143  AA   Morgan Ohlund                  Time:  8.130 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Thunder                                             
( )  3rd 192  AAA  Alexandra Kidd-Dragula         Time:  8.457 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Diamond In The Clear                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time:  8.979 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  2nd  48  AA   Ashlyn Palazzolo               Time:  9.224 AA   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Angel                                               
( )  3rd 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time:  9.911 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th 304  AA   Chelsi Redin                   Time: 10.673 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Capeshia                                            
( )  5th 182  AA   Faith Poor                     Time: 13.132 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Lucy ght                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range =  8.520 - 10.969           
                                                                               
( )  1st  10  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time:  9.155 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  2nd   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time:  9.713 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  3rd 119  AA   Dan MacDonald                  Time: 10.441 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Niner                                               
( )  4th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 10.482 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  5th 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 12.459 A    Points =  2
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  A    Morgan Veazey                  Time: 11.964 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 12.491 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 12.588 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Athena                                              
( )  4th 148  A    Estelle Sherwood               Time: 13.601 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Fly Me To The Moon                                  
( )  5th 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 13.856 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
                Ribbons in Event: SBL Speed Ball Date = 01/16/21               
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 10.970 - 16.109           
                                                                               
( )  1st  14  FC   Laura Shea                     Time: 11.053 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Tuesday                                             
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 11.158 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  3rd 155  A    Cindi Gereaux                  Time: 11.526 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = French Man                                          
( )  4th 205  FC   Sarah Kibbler                  Time: 12.259 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Temper Tantrum                                      
( )  5th 128  A    Lauren Neumann                 Time: 12.584 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Cheyanne                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 179  FC   Trinity Crews                  Time: 18.177 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Moonshine                                           
( )  2nd 197  FC   Rachel Sunderland              Time: 19.017 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Ruby                                                
( )  3rd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 19.123 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  4th 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 19.381 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
( )  5th 190  FC   Marianne Colin                 Time: 20.422 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Smokey                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 16.110 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 261  FC   Lila Soto                      Time: 18.070 FC   Points =  7
                   P-H =   Mei Mei                                             
( )  2nd 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 18.827 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  3rd 250  FC   Briana Deyan                   Time: 20.708 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Whiskey                                             
( )  4th  22  FC   Susan Talbot                   Time: 20.918 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Mercedes                                            
( )  5th  35  FC   Jessica Hall                   Time: 21.838 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Fancy                                               
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 01/16/21              
                                                                               
                                                                               
Placings for: AAA Horse                 Time Range =  9.880 - 10.979           
                                                                               
( )  1st 221  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.485 AAA  Points =  7
                   Horse = Spot x                                              
( )  2nd  10  AA   Kasinda Thompson               Time: 10.535 AAA  Points =  5
                   Horse = Dashing With Chicks                                 
( )  3rd 265  A    Jordyn Chenal                  Time: 10.689 AAA  Points =  4
                   Horse = Juliet                                              
( )  4th  34  AA   Victoria Bradley               Time: 10.859 AAA  Points =  3
                   Horse = Mojos Last Chris                                    
( )  5th 192  AAA  Alexandra Kidd-Dragula         Time: 11.141 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Diamond In The Clear                                
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 1-17             Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st  65  AA   Katie Hall                     Time: 11.108 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Deo Volente sed                                     
( )  2nd   4  AA   Emily Colyn                    Time: 11.164 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Bun Bun                                             
( )  3rd 302  AA   Mackenzie Chenal               Time: 11.194 AA   Points =  4
                   P-H =   Faith                                               
( )  4th  26  AA   Alexa Olivas                   Time: 11.212 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Remember The Night                                  
( )  5th 237  A    Isabel Robles                  Time: 11.325 AA   Points =  2
                   Horse = Athena                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: AA Horse 18/over          Time Range = 10.980 - 12.319           
                                                                               
( )  1st 142  AA   Zack Tetzlaff                  Time: 11.157 AA   Points =  7
                   Horse = Fizzle                                              
( )  2nd 143  AA   Morgan Ohlund                  Time: 11.191 AA   Points =  5
                   Horse = Thunder                                             
( )  3rd   1  AA   Natalie Wood-Young             Time: 11.600 AA   Points =  4
                   Horse = Pepper                                              
( )  4th  24  AA   Chelsea Estes                  Time: 11.696 AA   Points =  3
                   Horse = Lunabelle                                           
( )  5th 270  AA   Lexi Danielson                 Time: 12.410 A    Points =  2
                   P-H =   Shylee                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 1-17              Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st 175  A    Morgan Veazey                  Time: 12.847 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Wreck It Ralph                                      
( )  2nd 199  A    Samantha Hill                  Time: 12.988 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Coco in Jack Sparrow                                
( )  3rd 168  A    Madison Collins                Time: 13.892 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Smoke Stack                                         
( )  4th 166  A    Addyson Mendoza                Time: 14.139 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Lucky Penny                                         
                                                                               
                    CGA Show District Software Version 9.00            Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 1999-2015 by The California Gymkhana Association        
                        District: 17, Modjeska Mavericks                       
                     Contact: Michele Easel (951) 532-7161                     
              Ribbons in Event: SBR Speed Barrels Date = 01/16/21              
                                                                               
( )  5th 201  A    Mazie Agajanian                Time: 14.735 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Badger                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: A Horse 18/over           Time Range = 12.320 - 15.709           
                                                                               
( )  1st  50  FC   Tori Ramirez                   Time: 12.391 A    Points =  7
                   Horse = Kid                                                 
( )  2nd  58  A    Cristee White                  Time: 12.890 A    Points =  5
                   Horse = Luna                                                
( )  3rd 195  A    Marleah Gonzales               Time: 13.243 A    Points =  4
                   Horse = Crystal Geiser                                      
( )  4th  11  A    Cathey Burtt                   Time: 13.728 A    Points =  3
                   Horse = Stella                                              
( )  5th 173  A    Katelynn Diggs                 Time: 13.938 A    Points =  2
                   Horse = Kernal                                              
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 11/under         Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 147  FC   Peyton Trimble                 Time: 15.711 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Joe                                                 
( )  2nd   9  FC   Madasyn Butler                 Time: 15.992 FC   Points =  5
                   P-H =   Cisco                                               
( )  3rd  32  FC   Izzy Sellers                   Time: 16.954 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Scout                                               
( )  4th 165  FC   Allyson Longfellow             Time: 17.103 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Hurricane Haas                                      
( )  5th 260  FC   Isabella Rambo                 Time: 17.120 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Wrangler                                            
                                                                               
Placings for: FC Horse 12/over          Time Range = 15.710 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st  81  FC   Johnny Tassone                 Time: 16.148 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Ace e m                                             
( )  2nd 196  FC   Kathryn Center                 Time: 16.393 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Cash                                                
( )  3rd 259  FC   Maureen Hall                   Time: 17.125 FC   Points =  4
                   Horse = Soul On Fire                                        
( )  4th 232  FC   London Thomas                  Time: 17.619 FC   Points =  3
                   Horse = Rebel                                               
( )  5th   5  FC   Karen Boersma                  Time: 17.871 FC   Points =  2
                   Horse = Jazmine                                             
                                                                               
Placings for: LL Horse                  Time Range =  0.000 - 999.999          
                                                                               
( )  1st 138  LL   Velouria Bolle                 Time: 29.959 FC   Points =  7
                   Horse = Dixie                                               
( )  2nd 189  LL   Hunter Porter                  Time: 52.773 FC   Points =  5
                   Horse = Mr. Man